Übersicht Bewerbe
Log in
Resultate FFWGK Bez_M 2024 IBK
Einzelresultate
Wertung
mit Klassenunterteilung
ohne Klassenunterteilung
automatisch
wie eingegeben
1/1er Wertung
1/10er Wertung
Einzelwertung
FFWGK 30_30 --- Männer
Platz
Familienname
Vorname
Gilde
Punkte Total
Res1
Res2
Res3
Res4
Res5
Res6
Ausschießen
1
Stary
Rene
FFWGK
577
99
99
99
93
93
94
94
2
Wutte
Alexander
HSV Absam
569
97
96
96
93
94
93
93
3
Thaurer
Michael
FFWGK
563
96
97
97
91
93
89
89
4
Spoettl
Martin
FFWGK
557
92
95
95
87
94
94
94
5
Messner
Stefan
FFWGK
555
96
88
93
94
94
90
90
6
Erhart
Elena
PSV Ibk.
507
79
89
85
80
84
90
90
7
Schwaiger
Marc
IHG
494
85
87
83
82
82
75
75
8
Sezen
Isset
FFWGK
444
62
76
79
71
70
86
86
9
Fankhauser
Christoph
FFWGK
438
82
81
64
60
81
70
70
10
Mildner
Thomas
T/Hall i T
421
80
68
95
77
67
34
34
11
Mark
Harald
IHG
414
80
77
63
67
58
69
69
12
Fantur
Rainer
IHG
317
53
62
56
41
57
48
48
FFWGK 30_30 --- Senioren 1 M
Platz
Familienname
Vorname
Gilde
Punkte Total
Res1
Res2
Res3
Res4
Res5
Res6
Ausschießen
1
Mark
Hubert
FFWGK
582
100
98
98
97
94
95
95
2
Müller-Senn
Gerhard
FFWGK
566
97
97
95
90
96
91
91
3
Heck
Gregor
FFWGK
554
95
94
92
93
91
89
89
4
Brennsteiner
Wilhelm
FFWGK
548
92
93
90
95
89
89
89
5
Kartnaller
Udo
FFWGK
544
82
89
91
94
94
94
94
6
Gatt
Wolfgang
FFWGK
531
97
92
94
84
76
88
88
7
Wille
Martin
FFWGK
522
90
88
89
90
73
92
92
8
Erhart
Rupert
PSV Ibk.
513
87
92
81
85
85
83
83
9
Ottmann
Thomas
FFWGK
486
82
77
67
90
84
86
86
10
Hellrigl
Florian
IHG
476
79
84
69
77
87
80
80
11
Markt
Stefan
IHG
358
71
58
54
59
65
51
51
12
Sezen
Mehmet
FFWGK
350
47
47
87
60
42
67
67
13
Drugowitsch
Daniel
T/Hall i T
243
24
71
40
44
39
25
25
FFWGK 30_30 --- Senioren 2 M
Platz
Familienname
Vorname
Gilde
Punkte Total
Res1
Res2
Res3
Res4
Res5
Res6
Ausschießen
1
Schinnerl
Peter
FFWGK
578
96
99
98
93
96
96
96
2
Völkl
Norbert
FFWGK
564
91
92
96
95
93
97
97
3
Lechner
Gottfried
FFWGK
550
88
92
93
96
91
90
90
4
Praxmarer
Bernhard
FFWGK
520
86
93
88
80
93
80
80
5
Ebner
Martin
FFWGK
482
88
79
78
82
88
67
67
FFWGK 30_30 --- Senioren 3 M
Platz
Familienname
Vorname
Gilde
Punkte Total
Res1
Res2
Res3
Res4
Res5
Res6
Ausschießen
1
Vengust
Fritz
FFWGK
538
93
92
89
81
86
97
97
2
Geir
Walter
FFWGK
533
97
91
95
74
92
84
84
3
Nössing
Sebastian
IHG
528
90
93
94
79
90
82
82
4
Breuer
Markus
FFWGK
522
96
90
89
86
79
82
82
5
Oberosler
Peter
FFWGK
465
78
86
83
78
74
66
66
6
Huemer
Hartwig
IHG
405
69
66
57
72
79
62
62
7
Schlager
Robert
FFWGK
393
66
58
79
76
47
67
67
Mannschaften
Druckansicht